150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Lot number 1371 -
Auction 150
PRUNKSCHALE MIT REICHEM GOLDDEKOR
Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh.
Porzellan, glänzende und matte Goldstaffage. D. 27,5 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Pressnummer, Vergoldernummer, Modellnr. 'Z98g'. 1. Wahl. Part. min. ber.
Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh.
| Lot number | 1371 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 80 |