150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Auction ended
Lot number 1255 -
Auction 150
MANN MIT HUT - BLANC DE CHINE
MANN MIT HUT - BLANC DE CHINE
18. Jh.
Weißporzellan, glasiert. H. 60 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke. Min. best., min. rest., Brandfleck.
18. Jh.
| Lot number | 1255 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 1200 |