150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Auction ended
Lot number 1256 -
Auction 150
DAME MIT BLUMEN - BLANC DE CHINE
18. Jh.
Weißporzellan, glasiert. H. 58 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Modellnr. '1487?' (eingeritzt). Part. rest, part. besch., Risse.
18. Jh.
| Lot number | 1256 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 1200 |