150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Lot number 1167 -
Auction 150
PAAR LÖWEN
PAAR LÖWEN
Wohl Italien, 19. Jh.
Majolika, roter Scherben, polychrom bemalt. H. 33 cm. Part. best.
Wohl Italien, 19. Jh.
| Lot number | 1167 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 330 |