150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Auction ended
Lot number 1166 -
Auction 150
VASE
VASE
Frankreich, 20. Jh.
Keramik, heller Scherben, Grüne- und Kristallglasur. H. 24 cm. Marke am Boden (undeutlich). Am Boden min. best. und berieben.
Frankreich, 20. Jh.
| Lot number | 1166 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 600 |