150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Lot number 1250 -
Auction 150
ZWEI BÜSTEN
ZWEI BÜSTEN
Deutsch, Meissen, 18. Jh.
Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage, Holz. H. 6,9-10,2 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke. Min. besch., min. Gold- und Farbabrieb.
Deutsch, Meissen, 18. Jh.
| Lot number | 1250 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 500 |