150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Auction ended
Lot number 1283 -
Auction 150
PAAR GROSSE SCHWANENFIGUREN
PAAR GROSSE SCHWANENFIGUREN
Deutsch, Meissen, 1850-1924
Porzellan, polychrome Malerei. H. 32 cm. Unterglasurblaue Knaufschwerter, Pressnummer, Modellnummer '1046', '1069'. Rest., part. ber.
Deutsch, Meissen, 1850-1924
| Lot number | 1283 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 4200 |