150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Lot number 1311 -
Auction 150
KLEINE DECKELVASE 'BLUMENMALEREI MIT INSEKTEN'
Auction 150
Deutsch, Meissen, 1763-74
Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 13 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwerter mit Punkt. 2. Wahl. Min. best., Gold min. ber.
Deutsch, Meissen, 1763-74
| Lot number | 1311 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 100 |