150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Lot number 1291 -
Auction 150
KALEBASSE MIT WATTEAU-MALEREI
KALEBASSE MIT WATTEAU-MALEREI
Deutsch, Meissen, 1850-1924
Porzellan, teilweise Purpurfond, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 20,5 cm. Unterglasurblaue Knaufschwerter, Pressnummer, Modellnr. 'Y44'. 2. Wahl. Min. rest. und besch.
Deutsch, Meissen, 1850-1924
| Lot number | 1291 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 80 |