Lot number 3659 - Auction 150
PROFILBILDNIS EINER JUNGEN DAME MIT HAARBAND

500,00 EUR

FRENCH-ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 17TH CENTURY PROFILE PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY WITH HAIRBAND Oil on canvas (old relined). 45 x 36 cm (F. 63 x 53 cm). Part. min. old rest., min. old retouching. Frame. Provenance: South German private collection.
Lot number 3659
Artist FRANCO-ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 17. JH.
Estimate price from 500