150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Lot number 1378 -
Auction 150
PRUNKSCHALE 'STREUBLUMEN'
PRUNKSCHALE 'STREUBLUMEN'
Deutsch, Meissen, 1975
Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, glänzende und matte Goldstaffage. D. 28 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- und Malernummer, Modellnr. 'C139'. 1. Wahl. Min. besch.
Deutsch, Meissen, 1975
| Lot number | 1378 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 80 |