150TH ANNIVERSARY AUCTION: ART & ANTIQUES | SELECTED WORKS |
First lot ends: 10.09.2025 - 10:00:00
Lot number 1301 -
Auction 150
MEISSENER DECKELVASE
Auction 150
MEISSENER DECKELVASE
MEISSENER DECKELVASE
MEISSENER DECKELVASE
Deutsch, Meissen, 1860 - 1924
Porzellan, Blaumalerei. H. 62 cm. Unterglasurblaue Knaufschwerter, Pressnummer, Modellnr. 'U95'. 1. Wahl. Rest. an der Öffnung.
Deutsch, Meissen, 1860 - 1924
| Lot number | 1301 |
| Artist | |
| Resale right levy | No |
| Estimate price from | 260 |